Downed Tree or Limb at 3000 LYTTLETON RD

CLOSED 9 days ago #18-00117465
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2018

Tree blocking flow of traffic

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 3000 LYTTLETON RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1406359.7317468852, 595358.0592931769

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3009267328673, -76.66774179793583

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2018 08:13am Closed
Fri Feb 09, 2018 08:13am Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2018 08:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone