Damaged Sidewalk at 3657 CLARENELL RD

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00118987
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2018

Sidewalk damaged due to tree

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 3657 CLARENELL RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1403771.3958073123, 582413.8600747135

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2654141240565, -76.67704985884487

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:32am Closed
Fri Feb 09, 2018 11:36am Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2018 11:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone