Damaged Sidewalk at 737 S BROADWAY

CLOSED Violations Found - 6 months ago #18-00119410
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2018

Sidewalk sinking very dangerous for handicap

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 737 S BROADWAY, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1427539.837686749, 588773.8316726782

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28261445931009, -76.59300293729143

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:11pm Closed with status: Violations Found
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:11pm Dispatch Inspector >> Violations Found
Fri Feb 09, 2018 01:55pm Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2018 01:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone