City Employee Complaint at 222 S WOLFE ST

CLOSED Referred to Baltimore Police Department - 9 days ago #18-00121050
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2018

Incompetence at its finest. Why is this closed? My tax dollars fund these imbeciles who work here. Do your job you fat city employee. I've reported a dozen times and you don't do a thing. You are a piece of garbage lazy ass human. What did you do besides close a ticket? Lazy. Pathetic. Epitome of Baltimore City employee. Include your name when you're too lazy to do your job.

Agency: General Service



address: 222 S WOLFE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428259.2373992286, 590948.2723908797

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28857549562984, -76.59042703926245

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 05:42am Closed with status: Referred to Baltimore Police Department
Mon Feb 12, 2018 05:42am Identify Agency >> Referred to Baltimore Police Department
Fri Feb 09, 2018 09:56pm Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2018 09:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone