City Employee Complaint at 220 S WOLFE ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00121061
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2018

Why do you keep closing requests? Do your damn job. The music is still loud and people are being cussed out from the drunk woman. Do your job

Agency: General Service



address: 220 S WOLFE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428292.7823861828, 590964.4663923054

coordinates lat,lng: 39.288619542531, -76.59030826769451

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 05:42am Closed
Fri Feb 09, 2018 10:44pm Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2018 10:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone