Traffic Signal Repair at 3641 FALLS RD

CLOSED Investigation Complete - 9 days ago #18-00121371
Photo_20180210_112843
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Walk signal not illuminated

Type: Pedestrian

Issue: Pedestrian Signals Out 10-14



address: 3641 FALLS RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1415497.3204213716, 606826.842374878

coordinates lat,lng: 39.332318, -76.635291

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 05:40am Closed with status: Investigation Complete
Mon Feb 12, 2018 05:40am Investigation Complete
Sat Feb 10, 2018 11:31am Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 11:29am Submitted via Android Android