Dirty Alley or Street at 2421 E FEDERAL ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 days ago #18-00121524
Photo_20180210_133108
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Dirty street-side

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2421 E FEDERAL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1430136.0516373292, 598286.4945559581

coordinates lat,lng: 39.308699, -76.583678

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:15pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:09pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sat Feb 10, 2018 01:34pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 01:32pm Submitted via Android Android