Downed Tree or Limb at 2630 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED 8 days ago #18-00122050
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Tree Removal needed--Tree rotted at base; limbs are currently falling.

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 2630 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1431379.374195188, 592209.0011157742

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29199783573095, -76.57938304551323

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:00am Closed
Sun Feb 11, 2018 09:45am Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 09:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone