Downed Tree or Limb at 2624 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED 8 days ago #18-00122053
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Down tree limb, tree in danger of falling

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 2624 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1431334.672398015, 592241.5200281653

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29208768069678, -76.57954045578519

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:00am Closed
Sun Feb 11, 2018 09:47am Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 09:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone