Downed Tree or Limb at 2620 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED 8 days ago #18-00122057
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

THIS.

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking or on vehicle



address: 2620 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1431306.199349535, 592279.4648121493

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29219221684537, -76.57964043895545

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 11, 2018 09:51am Closed
Sun Feb 11, 2018 09:51am Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 09:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone