Damaged Sidewalk at 504 SAINT MARY ST

NEW 6 months ago #18-00122167
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Pile of debris from damaged brick sidewalk outside entrance of St. Mary's Park

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 504 SAINT MARY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1418988.648616371, 594079.2948669158

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29728125725075, -76.62313451305496

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 11, 2018 11:38am Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone