Dirty Alley or Street at 1500 N CHAPEL ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 days ago #18-00122268
Photo_20180211_122657
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Dirty street

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1500 N CHAPEL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1428077.0470013295, 598005.4646279871

coordinates lat,lng: 39.307953, -76.590959

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:18pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:03pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sun Feb 11, 2018 12:28pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 12:27pm Submitted via Android Android