Storm Drain or Inlet at 1132 N CHARLES ST

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00122345
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Drain appears clogged.

Issue: Inlet Clogged



address: 1132 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420970.8998093407, 596316.6558775352

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30340117730258, -76.61609708391181

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 27, 2018 12:00am Closed
Sun Feb 11, 2018 01:28pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 01:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone