Damaged Sidewalk at 100 W Cold Spring Ln

NEW 3 months ago #18-00122351
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Sidewalk and curb dug up for repair. Large patch done with asphalt and not concrete. Needs to be replaced correctly with concrete.

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 100 W COLD SPRING LN, BALTIMORE, MD 21210

coordinates x,y: 1418341.520211662, 611616.7210452606

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34543666666666, -76.62516666666667

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 11, 2018 01:33pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 01:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone