Dirty Alley or Street at 1216 E EAGER ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00122435
Photo_20180211_150933
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

2nd request

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1212 E EAGER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1425154.7464338616, 595760.1222647501

coordinates lat,lng: 39.301824, -76.601321

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:14pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:14pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sun Feb 11, 2018 03:13pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 03:12pm Submitted via Android Android