Dirty Alley or Street at 1214 E EAGER ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00122436
Photo_20180211_151317
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

2nd request to clean alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1214 E EAGER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1425163.7319994024, 595776.1879571945

coordinates lat,lng: 39.301868, -76.601289

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:16pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:16pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sun Feb 11, 2018 03:16pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 03:15pm Submitted via Android Android