Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1259 WASHINGTON BLVD

NEW 3 months ago #18-00122576
Photo_20180211_171855
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Drug user hanging out around liquor store. Was passed out on stairs outside yesterday, required paramedic attention.

Business Name: Chris liquors

Issue: Other

If Other Explain: Drug users and dealers using this spot. Ignores liquor laws and does not make any attempt to uphold public safety or concerns for neighborhood.



address: 1263 WASHINGTON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415629.1437150512, 588072.7837280008

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280828, -76.63509

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 11, 2018 05:22pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 05:21pm Submitted via Android Android