Park Cleaning or Mowing at 131 PALORMO AVE

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00123857
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

Bulk debrisservice request already exist closing this one 18-00123857. 18-00123858 still open.

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 131 PALORMO AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1404440.1190416028, 589042.4868648759

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28360645197265, -76.67460456497658

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 01:54pm Closed
Mon Feb 12, 2018 11:04am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone