Park Cleaning or Mowing at 131 PALORMO AVE

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00123858
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

Bulk debris dumped in park

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 131 PALORMO AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1404437.5270424418, 589024.1597652709

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28355616055362, -76.67461395270813

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 01:54pm Closed
Mon Feb 12, 2018 11:05am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone