Dirty Alley or Street at 611 E BIDDLE ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00123982
Photo_20180212_113012
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

Dirty alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 611 E BIDDLE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1423129.4170115003, 596410.2620249678

coordinates lat,lng: 39.303633, -76.608468

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:21pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:21pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Feb 12, 2018 11:31am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 11:30am Submitted via Android Android