Abandoned Vehicle at 1030 N FULTON AVE

CLOSED Private/Public Lot, Housing Authority or Vacant Property - 4 days ago #18-00124124
Photo_20180212_115359
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

Abandoned vehicle

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: Less than two days



address: 1030 N FULTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412411.0148283786, 595268.3408647066

coordinates lat,lng: 39.300618, -76.64636

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 04:57am Closed with status: Private/Public Lot, Housing Authority or Vacant Property
Wed Feb 14, 2018 04:56am Dispatch PCA >> Private/Public Lot, Housing Authority or Vacant Property
Mon Feb 12, 2018 11:55am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 11:54am Submitted via Android Android