Dirty Alley or Street at 615 E BIDDLE ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00124668
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

Dumping in alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 615 E BIDDLE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1423167.0435086456, 596447.4861495064

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3037347542488, -76.60833447247427

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:23pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:23pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Feb 12, 2018 01:48pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 01:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone