Storm Drain or Inlet at 1435 N CAROLINE ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00125117
Photo_20180212_153401
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

Three inlets at the corners of Olive and 1400,1500 Caroline St. Need to be unclogged. Water is not going down. By school #250.

Issue: Inlet Clogged



address: 1435 N CAROLINE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1426043.9364475356, 597746.2031048053

coordinates lat,lng: 39.307266, -76.598148

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 06, 2018 12:00am Closed
Mon Feb 12, 2018 03:36pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 03:34pm Submitted via Android Android