Dirty Alley or Street at 2828 E FEDERAL ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00125132
Photo_20180212_153802
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

Bed discarded in alley. 6

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2828 E FEDERAL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1431763.257398439, 598619.2318975894

coordinates lat,lng: 39.309592, -76.577922

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:12pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:12pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Feb 12, 2018 03:40pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 03:39pm Submitted via Android Android