Downed Tree or Limb at 3501 W FOREST PARK AVE

CLOSED 7 days ago #18-00125170
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

The tree that's in front of my house the lumps are steady falling. Not sure if the free is dying or what. Not sure what I should do or who is responsible for this tree. I would like for the tree to be gone. It's also making the side walk come up

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking house



address: 3501 W FOREST PARK AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1404127.1214045638, 603663.4088602274

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3237507971006, -76.6755267228961

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:00am Closed
Mon Feb 12, 2018 03:50pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 03:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone