Graffiti Removal at 1310 GUILFORD AVE

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 6 months ago #18-00125302
Photo_20180212_162858
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

Graffiti in ground floor window boxes

Property: Other

Where: In Back of Property

Surface: Metal



address: 1310 GUILFORD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1422078.8049672835, 596917.5310986484

coordinates lat,lng: 39.305038, -76.612173

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:43pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:43pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Mon Feb 12, 2018 04:30pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 04:30pm Submitted via Android Android