Abandoned Vehicle at 3710 10TH ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 4 days ago #18-00125567
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

Jeep parked since Thursday between daycare signs of no parking. No front tags on jeep. Please mark & tow

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 3710 10TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1426637.0658787503, 570752.2447865155

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2331472616281, -76.59647359621954

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 05:35am Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Wed Feb 14, 2018 05:34am Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Mon Feb 12, 2018 06:41pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 06:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone