Damaged Sidewalk at 224 WENDOVER RD

NEW 9 days ago #18-00125759
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

It's been two months no fixed it yet

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 224 WENDOVER RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1422414.15905082, 609667.4634841731

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34003832753686, -76.6107958183406

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 11:07pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 11:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone