Traffic Signal Repair at 2700 SAINT PAUL ST

CLOSED Investigation Complete - 6 months ago #18-00125796
Photo_20180213_055809
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Signal out, flashing

Type: Traffic

Issue: Flashing



address: 2700 SAINT PAUL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1421093.7925671362, 602620.6172930964

coordinates lat,lng: 39.320707, -76.615569

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:41am Closed with status: Investigation Complete
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:41am Investigation Complete
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:00am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:58am Submitted via Android Android