Street Light Out at 1513 EUTAW PL

NEW 6 months ago #18-00126814
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

All traffic lights out

Where: In front of property

Issue: All streetlights in block are out



address: 1513 EUTAW PL, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1417414.4652990499, 597334.2477203598

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30623532742197, -76.62865002646728

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:37am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone