Downed Tree or Limb at 2408 PUGET ST

NEW UPDATED - 3 months ago #18-00126865
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Entire alley tree limbs sticking out

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 2408 PUGET ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1413481.369533371, 581317.5055485446

coordinates lat,lng: 39.26230476707151, -76.64277068346426

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:01am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:53am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone