Dirty Alley or Street at 1224 ENSOR ST

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00127081
Photo_20180213_114846
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Dirty Street

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1224 ENSOR ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1424484.894580742, 596805.4812810228

coordinates lat,lng: 39.304702, -76.603672

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:19pm Closed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:50am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:48am Submitted via Android Android