Parking Complaint at 1030 N CHARLES ST

CLOSED No Violation Found - 8 days ago #18-00127106
Photo_20180213_115351
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Bus Stop

Violation: Bus stop

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 1030 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1421019.7941206524, 595866.2354012859

coordinates lat,lng: 39.302164, -76.615931

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:28pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:28pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:56am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:54am Submitted via Android Android