Parking Complaint at 1226 N CHARLES ST

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 8 days ago #18-00127111
Photo_20180213_115632
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Bus Stop

Violation: Bus stop

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 1132 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420985.801183348, 596278.0448057919

coordinates lat,lng: 39.303295, -76.616045

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:27pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:27pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:58am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:57am Submitted via Android Android