Parking Complaint at 1201 N CHARLES ST

CLOSED No Violation Found - 7 months ago #18-00127112
Photo_20180213_115725
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Bus Stop

Violation: Bus stop

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 1201 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420973.0084507307, 596359.2159397176

coordinates lat,lng: 39.303518, -76.616089

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:27pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:27pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:58am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:57am Submitted via Android Android