Dirty Alley or Street at 1701 GWYNNS FALLS PKWY

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 7 months ago #18-00127126
Photo_20180213_120127
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Trash in the alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1701 GWYNNS FALLS PKWY, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1411604.6323879876, 601265.31322626

coordinates lat,lng: 39.317091, -76.649128

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 03:24pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Feb 15, 2018 03:23pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:02pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:01pm Submitted via Android Android