Dirty Alley or Street at 1625 GWYNNS FALLS PKWY

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 months ago #18-00127134
Photo_20180213_120219
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Trash in the alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1625 GWYNNS FALLS PKWY, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1411672.9644655476, 601448.0593957512

coordinates lat,lng: 39.317592, -76.648884

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 03:22pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Feb 15, 2018 03:22pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:04pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:02pm Submitted via Android Android