Downed Tree or Limb at 2356 SIDNEY AVE

NEW UPDATED - 8 days ago #18-00127339
Photo_20180213_125410
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Downed tree in alley please remove in alley

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 2356 SIDNEY AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415983.4788487528, 581102.7712449889

coordinates lat,lng: 39.261688, -76.633937

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:04pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:56pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:55pm Submitted via Android Android