Park Cleaning or Mowing at 2022 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 7 days ago #18-00127623
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Tire dumped in playground in Castle St Park

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 2022 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428843.9230715763, 592264.7584797251

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29218264765971, -76.5883403644679

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 08:23am Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Wed Feb 14, 2018 08:23am Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Tue Feb 13, 2018 02:09pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 02:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone