Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1404 INVERNESS AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 6 months ago #18-00128122
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Broken fence , trash & Rat infected garage!

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1404 INVERNESS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1407924.5014168695, 581895.5726493933

coordinates lat,lng: 39.26394991209544, -76.66238840363549

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 08:45am Send Message
Thu Feb 15, 2018 08:45am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Issued
Wed Feb 14, 2018 04:07pm Closed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:29pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone