Parking Complaint at 4701 EASTERN AVE

CLOSED No Violation Found - 6 months ago #18-00128163
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Cars parked in travel lanes blocking traffic. CHRONIC PROBLEM EVERY DAY

Violation: Peak hour

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 4701 EASTERN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1437867.499253531, 590416.1814665658

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28699139974945, -76.5564901382444

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:22pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:22pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:52pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone