Parking Complaint at 1501 S CHARLES ST

CLOSED Citation Issued - 6 months ago #18-00128217
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Car parked in bus stop

Violation: Bus stop

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 1501 S CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421627.4637694403, 585071.3969269516

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27252, -76.613945

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:51pm Closed with status: Citation Issued
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:51pm Dispatch PCA >> Citation Issued
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:28pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone