Dirty Alley or Street at 4147 LABYRINTH RD

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00128224
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Large amount trash in parking lot rodent running around.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 4147 LABYRINTH RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1394877.196248417, 616507.4275771024

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35909899999999, -76.70807800000004

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 04:01pm Closed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:32pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone