Graffiti Removal at 143 N BROADWAY

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 7 days ago #18-00128239
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Graffiti on the sidewalk in front of Monument at intersection of Fayette and Broadway.

Property: Other

Where: Front

Surface: Metal



address: 143 N BROADWAY, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1427234.48930751, 592922.3290860929

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29400777479039, -76.59401646891143

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 05:42pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Wed Feb 14, 2018 05:42pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:40pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone