Sign Missing or Damaged at 2957 29TH/DRUID PARK TO NB I 83

CLOSED Work orders sent to maintenance - 2 months ago #18-00128257
Photo_20180213_175948
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Faded no parking and no stopping and other signs[- No Stopping - Sign is on a pole - 18-00128257 - 20019 - 1 - 1 FQ-END]investigation completed: WIGGINS wo# 20019 issued trm wo#18-00178607 allow at least 30 business days for fabrication/installation and/or removal of signs by maintenance sign shop

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 2957 29TH/DRUID PARK TO NB I 83, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1417197.4053866102, 601870.9254927268

coordinates lat,lng: 39.318693, -76.629352

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 06, 2018 09:21am Closed with status: Work orders sent to maintenance
Fri Mar 02, 2018 03:53pm Work orders sent to maintenance
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:02pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:01pm Submitted via Android Android