Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 613 WYETH ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00128287
Photo_20180213_183949
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Trash and junk in backyard. It's been reported several times. The house is unoccupied. Any chance getting the city to clean up? People are using it as dumping ground.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 613 WYETH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417225.3608454026, 588432.1571445542

coordinates lat,lng: 39.281797, -76.629446

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 07:35am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Feb 15, 2018 07:35am Send Message
Thu Feb 15, 2018 07:35am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:42pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:41pm Submitted via Android Android