Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1000 SCOTT ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00128290
Photo_20180213_184228
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

I just reported same issue. Wrong address on other report.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1000 SCOTT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417354.239968834, 587994.1419669864

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280593, -76.628997

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 07:34am Send Message
Thu Feb 15, 2018 07:34am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Feb 15, 2018 07:33am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:44pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:43pm Submitted via Android Android