Other at 1200 W BALTIMORE ST

NEW 8 days ago #18-00128354
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Debris left on street by workers who repaired a pipe weeks ago. There is a big pile of rubble. Please remove.



address: 1143 W BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1415185.9179610694, 590884.0190612243

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28855104475394, -76.63661622182967

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:05pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone