Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3218 LEVERTON AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00128415
Photo_20180213_212258
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Residents of 3218 Leverton placed garbage multiple bags in the alley. Not contained in a trash can and 2 day a prior to trash collection day.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 3218 LEVERTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433752.2541769529, 592223.3813033475

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292007, -76.570999

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 03:37pm Closed with status: Send Message
Wed Feb 14, 2018 03:36pm Send Message
Wed Feb 14, 2018 03:36pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Not enough evidence
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:21pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:20pm Submitted via Android Android