Downed Tree or Limb at 1015 S POTOMAC ST

NEW UPDATED - 8 days ago #18-00128417
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Tree was cut down but broken, rotten plater was left. Can you please remove?

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking or on vehicle



address: 1015 S POTOMAC ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432932.033792184, 588091.1680534747

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28067267646633, -76.5739651218385

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:31pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:25pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone